fbpx

|

SHARE Society Members

SHARE Society

SHARE SOCIETY is an organisation that offers us the opportunity to recognize authorized members who have an important role and distinctive voice on the architectural international scene, uniting in this exclusive group all 500 guest-speakers from the conferences we have organized in Central and Eastern Europe during the last 10 years.
S001 – Architect Serban Tiganas, Founder of “Dico & Tiganas“, ROMANIA
S011 – Architect Vassilis Sgoutas, Past President UIA / Sgoutas Architects, GREECE
S104 – Architect Alexandru Găvozdea, President Romanian Order of Architects, ROMANIA
S105 – Architect Martin Panovski, President Association of Architects of Macedonia, NORTH MACEDONIA
S106 – Architect Armand Vokshi, President Albanian Architects’ Association (AAA), ALBANIA
S107 – Architect Csapó Balázs, President Budapest Architect Chamber, HUNGARY
S108 – Architect Borislav Ignatov, President Bulgarian Chamber of Architects, BULGARIA
S109 – Architect Milan Djuric, President Union of Architects of Serbia, SERBIA
S115 – Architect Tomaž Krištof, President Chamber of Architecture and Spatial Planning of Slovenia, SLLOVENIA
S120 – Architect Marian Moiceanu, Rector University of Architecture and Urbanism “Ion Mincu” Bucharest, ROMANIA
S135 – Architect Blerta Vula Rizvanolli, Executive Director Association of Architects (AAK), KOSOVO
S151 – Architect Fernando Menis, Menis Arquitectos, SPAIN
S152 – Architect Massimiliano Fuksas, Studio Fuksas, ITALY
S153 – Architect Rainer Mahlamäki, Lahdelma & Mahlamäki, FINLAND
S154 – Architect Martin Gran, Snøhetta, NORWAY
S155 – Architect Jüergen Mayer, J. MAYER H. und Partner, Architekten mbB, GERMANY
S156 – Architect Andras Reith, Paulinyi-Reith & Partners Zrt., HUNGARY
S157 – Architect Sándor Finta , Várkapitányság Nonprofit Zrt., HUNGARY
S158 – Architect Christos Passas, ZAHA HADID , UK
S159 – Architect Jan Knikker, MVRDV, THE NETHERLANDS
S160 – Architect Wolf D. Prix, COOP HIMMELB(L)AU, AUSTRIA
S161 – Architect Gergely Paulinyi, Paulinyi-Reith & Partners Zrt., HUNGARY
S162 – Architect Krzysztof Ingarden, INGARDEN & EWY ARCHITEKCI, POLAND
S163 – Architect Carol Ross Barney, Founder Ross Barney
S169 – Architect Francisco Mangado, Founder at Francisco Mangado, SPAIN
S170 – Architect Dietmar Eberle, Partner Baumschlager Eberle Architects, AUSTRIA
S211 – Architect Martin Hristov, E-ARCH Studio, BULGARIA
S212 – Architect Mihael Dešman, DANS STUDIO  , SLOVENIA
S213 – Architect Rainer Schmidt, Rainer Schmidt landscape architects + urban planners , GERMANY
S214 – Architect Adrian Cristescu, WestGroup Architecture, ROMANIA
S215 – Architect Gökhan Avcıoğlu, GAD Architecture, TURKEY
S216 – Architect Beatrice Jöger, Faculty of Interior Design  “Ion Mincu” University , ROMANIA
S217 – Architect Mihai Drișcu, Faculty of Architecture “G.M.Cantacuzino” Iasi, ROMANIA
S218 – Architect Giuseppe Faris, STUDIO FARRIS ARCHITECTS BVBA, BELGIUM
S219 – Architect Slobodan Jović, President of the Association of Novi Sad Architects,  SERBIA
S220 – Architect Ivan Raskovic, founder AGM , SERBIA
S221 – Architect Angel Zahariev, Founder & Manager A&A Architects, BULGARIA
S222 – Architect Dean Lah, Owner Enota , SLOVENIA
S225 – Architect Colin Ball,  Lighting Director BDP, UK
S226 – Architect Christina Papadimitriou, Director Hellenic Institute of Architecture, GREECE
S232 – Architect Pako Radovanovic, Rado Engineering, NORTH MACEDONIA
S330 – Architect Melike Altinisik, Founder and Principal Melike Altinisik Architect, TURKEY
S284 – Architect Përparim Rama, 4M GROUP, UK
S285 – Architect Psychologist Karel Smejkal, Society of Czech Architects, CZECH REPUBLIC
S286 – Lighting Designer Mark Sutton Vane, Sutton Vane Associates, UK
S301 – Architect Besian Mehmeti, BMA , NORTH MACEDONIA
S302 – Architect Ditjon Baboçi, Urban Planning Department at Municipality of Tirana , ALBANIA
S303 – Architect Patrick Meijers, ORANGE ARCHITECTS, THE NETHERLANDS
S304 – Architect Professor Florian Nepravishta, Faculty of Architecture and Urbanism, Polytechnic University of Tirana, ALBANIA
S305 – Architect Martin Knuijt, OKRA LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTS, THE NETHERLANDS
S306 – Architect Antonio Virga, Antonio Virga,  FRANCE
S307 – Architect James Pickard, Cartwright Pickard Architects, UK
S308 – Architect Mark Hemel, IBA, THE NETHERLANDS
S309 – Architect Alfonso Femia, ATELIER ALFONSO FEMIA , ITALY
S310 – Architect Sven Thorissen, MVRDV, THE NETHERLANDS
S311 – Architect Michael Grubb, Studio Lighting Design, UK
S312 – Architect Jeroen Schipper, ORANGE ARCHITECTS, THE NETHERLANDS
S313 – Architect Arne Hofmann, Bollinger und Grohmann ZT GmbH, AUSTRIA
S314 – Architect Dorte Kristensen, Architect director Atelier PRO, THE NETHERLANDS
S315 – Architect Julian Weyer, Partner C.F. Møller Architects, DENMARK
S316 – Architect Kerem Erginoglu, Partner Erginoğlu & Çalışlar, TURKEY
S317 – Architect Sanjay Puri, Founder Sanjay Puri Architects, INDIA
S318 – Architect Stanislaw Denko, Director & Founder Wizja Sp. z o.o.,  POLAND
S321 – Architect Ani Tola, ASArchitec, ALBANIA
S322 – Architect Loreta Çapeli, Albanian Architects Association, ALBANIA
S331 – Architect Isis Turato, Idis Turato Studio, CROATIA
S332 – Architect Jean-Yves Soëtinck, L’acte Lumiere., FRANCE
S333 – Architect Bostjan Vuga, SADAR+VUGA, SLOVENIA
S451 – Architect Gjorgji Mojsov, GMS, NORTH MACEDONIA
S452 – Architect Hui-Hsin Liao, MVRDV, THE NETHERLANDS
S453 – Architect Tilemachos Andrianopoulos, TENSE architecture network , GREECE
S454 – Architect Xaveer De Geyter, XDGA – Xaveer De Geyter Architects,  BELGIUM
S455 – Architect Péter Sugár, radius b + s, HUNGARY
S456 – Architect Levente Szabo, Hetedik Műterem Ltd., HUNGARY
S457 – Architect Radomir Serafimov, Atelier Serafimov Architects, BULGARIA
S463 – Architect Rena Sakellaridou, Co-founder and Partner SPARCH, GREECE
S464 – Architect Alexandros Vaitsos,  Founder decaARCHITECTURE, GREECE
S465 – Architect Stephan Buerger, Co-founder and Partner Buerger Katsota Architects, GREECE
S466 – Architect Ilias Papageorgiou, Founder PILA – GREECE, GREECE
S467 – Architect Mustafa Kemal Kayış, GAD Architecture, TURKEY
S468 – Architect Burak Pekoğlu, BINAA Studio, TURKEY
S469 – Architect Mojca Gregorski, Kontra Arhitekti, SLOVENIA
S470 – Architect Maja Simoneti, Kontra Arhitekti, SLOVENIA
S471 – Architect Matej Vozlic, Vesna & Matej Vozlič Arhitektura, SLOVENIA
S472 – Architect Blaž Budja, Jereb in Budja arhitekti, SLOVENIA
S473 – Architect Anca Mihaela Constantin, ALFA INVEST, ROMANIA
S474 – Architect Andreas Vardas, Vardas Studio , CYPRUS
S475 – Architect Cinzia Ferrara, FERRARA PALLADINO LIGHTSCAPE, ITALY
S551 – Architect Jana Gugulovska, RADiUs Architects, NORTH MACEDONIA
S552 – Architect Bujar Mucha, Megaron Engineering Studio, NORTH MACEDONIA
S553 – Architect Marta Ilievska, Formika Plus, NORTH MACEDONIA
S554 – Architect Ardita Byci-Jakupi, Urban Plus studio, ALBANIA
S555 – Architect Iljana Eggert, Carpenter | Lowings, UK
S556 – Architect Vladimir Lojanica, proAspekt, SERBIA
S557 – Architect Dragana Konstantinovic, Department of Architecture and Urbanism – FTS – Novi Sad, SERBIA
S558 – Architect Zoran Abadic, 1×2 Studio, SERBIA
S559 – Architect Snezan Vesnic, Neoarhitekti Studio, SERBIA
S560 – Architect Vladimir Milenkovic, Neoarhitekti Studio, SERBIA
S561 – Architect Plamena Georgieva, Architect miodesign , BULGARIA
S562 – Architect Artan Raça, Studio Raça ARKITEKTURA, ALBANIA
S563 – Architect Doriana Bozgo Bleta, Studio B&L, ALBANIA
S564 – Architect Tihomir Kazakov, Regional Director Stephen George International , BULGARIA
S565 – Architect Maja Ivanič, galerije Dessa, SLOVENIA
S566 – Architect Matej Blenkuš, FACULTY OF ARCHITECTURE OF THE UNIVERSITY OF LJUBLJANA , SLOVENIA
S567 – Architect Yuri Tanov, Partner DA architects , BULGARIA
S568 – Architect Eleftheria Deko, Founder Eleftheria Deko Lighting Design , GREECE
S569 – Prof. Dr. Architect Asen Pisarski, Dean of the Faculty of Architecture UACEG, BULGARIA

S570 – Architect Vessela Valtcheva-Mcgee, President Green Building Council, BULGARIA

S577 – Lighting Arch. Theodore Kontorigas, Founder Theodore Kontorigas Lighting Design, GREECE

S901 – Esra , Sisecam,
S902 – Rudolf, zumtobel group,
S903 – Oana Davidoglu, SAINT-GOBAIN CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS ROMANIA, ROMANIA
S904 – Alina Cismas, SAINT-GOBAIN CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS ROMANIA, ROMANIA
S905 – Alan Dornik, zumtobel group,
S906 – David Vitezy, Hungarian Museum of Science, Technology and Transport, HUNGARY
S907 – Prof. Dr. Persányi Miklós, Budapest Zoo And Botanical Garden, HUNGARY
S908 – Hubert Nuckowski, ALUPROF SYSTEM ROMANIA , ROMANIA
S910 – Gabriel Banica, Skylux Romania, RMANIA
S911 – Architect E. Şeyma Elçin , TRAKYA CAM SANAYİİ A.Ş., TURKEY
S912 – Architect Hilal Uçar, TRAKYA CAM SANAYİİ A.Ş., TURKEY