|

SHARE Society Members

SHARE Society

SHARE SOCIETY is an organisation that offers us the opportunity to recognize authorized members who have an important role and distinctive voice on the architectural international scene, uniting in this exclusive group all 500 guest-speakers from the conferences we have organized in Central and Eastern Europe during the last 10 years.
S001 – Architect Serban Tiganas, Founder of “Dico & Tiganas“, ROMANIA
S011 – Architect Vassilis Sgoutas, Past President UIA / Sgoutas Architects, GREECE
S104 – Architect Alexandru Găvozdea, President Romanian Order of Architects, ROMANIA
S105 – Architect Martin Panovski, President Association of Architects of Macedonia, NORTH MACEDONIA
S106 – Architect Armand Vokshi, President Albanian Architects’ Association (AAA), ALBANIA
S107 – Architect Csapó Balázs, President Budapest Architect Chamber, HUNGARY
S108 – Architect Borislav Ignatov, President Bulgarian Chamber of Architects, BULGARIA
S109 – Architect Milan Djuric, President Union of Architects of Serbia, SERBIA
S115 – Architect Tomaž Krištof, President Chamber of Architecture and Spatial Planning of Slovenia, SLLOVENIA
S120 – Architect Marian Moiceanu, Rector University of Architecture and Urbanism “Ion Mincu” Bucharest, ROMANIA
S135 – Architect Blerta Vula Rizvanolli, Executive Director Association of Architects (AAK), KOSOVO
S151 – Architect Fernando Menis, Menis Arquitectos, SPAIN
S152 – Architect Massimiliano Fuksas, Studio Fuksas, ITALY
S153 – Architect Rainer Mahlamäki, Lahdelma & Mahlamäki, FINLAND
S154 – Architect Martin Gran, Snøhetta, NORWAY
S155 – Architect Jüergen Mayer, J. MAYER H. und Partner, Architekten mbB, GERMANY
S156 – Architect Andras Reith, Paulinyi-Reith & Partners Zrt., HUNGARY
S157 – Architect Sándor Finta , Várkapitányság Nonprofit Zrt., HUNGARY
S158 – Architect Christos Passas, ZAHA HADID , UK
S159 – Architect Jan Knikker, MVRDV, THE NETHERLANDS
S160 – Architect Wolf D. Prix, COOP HIMMELB(L)AU, AUSTRIA
S161 – Architect Gergely Paulinyi, Paulinyi-Reith & Partners Zrt., HUNGARY
S162 – Architect Krzysztof Ingarden, INGARDEN & EWY ARCHITEKCI, POLAND
S163 – Architect Carol Ross Barney, Founder Ross Barney
S169 – Architect Francisco Mangado, Founder at Francisco Mangado, SPAIN
S170 – Architect Dietmar Eberle, Partner Baumschlager Eberle Architects, AUSTRIA
S171 – Architect Ignacio Vicens, VICENS+RAMOS, SPAIN
S172 – Architect Jan Utzon, Utzon Associates Architects ApS, DENMARK
S211 – Architect Martin Hristov, E-ARCH Studio, BULGARIA
S212 – Architect Mihael Dešman, DANS STUDIO  , SLOVENIA
S213 – Architect Rainer Schmidt, Rainer Schmidt landscape architects + urban planners , GERMANY
S214 – Architect Adrian Cristescu, WestGroup Architecture, ROMANIA
S215 – Architect Gökhan Avcıoğlu, GAD Architecture, TURKEY
S216 – Architect Beatrice Jöger, Faculty of Interior Design  “Ion Mincu” University , ROMANIA
S217 – Architect Mihai Drișcu, Faculty of Architecture “G.M.Cantacuzino” Iasi, ROMANIA
S218 – Architect Giuseppe Faris, STUDIO FARRIS ARCHITECTS BVBA, BELGIUM
S219 – Architect Slobodan Jović, President of the Association of Novi Sad Architects,  SERBIA
S220 – Architect Ivan Raskovic, founder AGM , SERBIA
S221 – Architect Angel Zahariev, Founder & Manager A&A Architects, BULGARIA
S222 – Architect Dean Lah, Owner Enota , SLOVENIA
S225 – Architect Colin Ball,  Lighting Director BDP, UK
S226 – Architect Christina Papadimitriou, Director Hellenic Institute of Architecture, GREECE
S232 – Architect Pako Radovanovic, Rado Engineering, NORTH MACEDONIA
S330 – Architect Melike Altinisik, Founder and Principal Melike Altinisik Architect, TURKEY
S284 – Architect Përparim Rama, 4M GROUP, UK
S285 – Architect Psychologist Karel Smejkal, Society of Czech Architects, CZECH REPUBLIC
S286 – Lighting Designer Mark Sutton Vane, Sutton Vane Associates, UK
S287 – Architect Anouk Legendre, XTU, FRANCE
S301 – Architect Besian Mehmeti, BMA , NORTH MACEDONIA
S302 – Architect Ditjon Baboçi, Urban Planning Department at Municipality of Tirana , ALBANIA
S303 – Architect Patrick Meijers, ORANGE ARCHITECTS, THE NETHERLANDS
S304 – Architect Professor Florian Nepravishta, Faculty of Architecture and Urbanism, Polytechnic University of Tirana, ALBANIA
S305 – Architect Martin Knuijt, OKRA LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTS, THE NETHERLANDS
S306 – Architect Antonio Virga, Antonio Virga,  FRANCE
S307 – Architect James Pickard, Cartwright Pickard Architects, UK
S308 – Architect Mark Hemel, IBA, THE NETHERLANDS
S309 – Architect Alfonso Femia, ATELIER ALFONSO FEMIA , ITALY
S310 – Architect Sven Thorissen, MVRDV, THE NETHERLANDS
S311 – Architect Michael Grubb, Studio Lighting Design, UK
S312 – Architect Jeroen Schipper, ORANGE ARCHITECTS, THE NETHERLANDS
S313 – Architect Arne Hofmann, Bollinger und Grohmann ZT GmbH, AUSTRIA
S314 – Architect Dorte Kristensen, Architect director Atelier PRO, THE NETHERLANDS
S315 – Architect Julian Weyer, Partner C.F. Møller Architects, DENMARK
S316 – Architect Kerem Erginoglu, Partner Erginoğlu & Çalışlar, TURKEY
S317 – Architect Sanjay Puri, Founder Sanjay Puri Architects, INDIA
S318 – Architect Stanislaw Denko, Director & Founder Wizja Sp. z o.o.,  POLAND
S321 – Architect Ani Tola, ASArchitec, ALBANIA
S322 – Architect Loreta Çapeli, Albanian Architects Association, ALBANIA
S331 – Architect Isis Turato, Idis Turato Studio, CROATIA
S332 – Architect Jean-Yves Soëtinck, L’acte Lumiere., FRANCE
S333 – Architect Bostjan Vuga, SADAR+VUGA, SLOVENIA
S334 – Architect Gonca Pașolar, EAA-Emre Arolat Architecture, TURKEY
S335 – – Architect Frédéric Druot, Frederic Druot Architecture, FRANCE
S336 – Architect Marco Casamonti, Archea Associati, ITALY
S337 – Architect Martin Koenig, Martha Schwartz Partners, UK
S339 – Architect Maxim Calujac, CALUJAC Architecture, REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
S340 – Architect Victor Grosu, Grosu Art Studio, ROMANIA
S341 – Architect Nesila Hajdini, Pik Ark Architect, ALBANIA
S342 – Architect Denada Veizaj, Department of Architecture, ALBANIA
S344 – Architect Joan Roig Duran, Batlle i Roig Arquitectes, SPAIN
S345 – Architect Georgi Katov, I/O ARCHITECTS, BULGARIA
S451 – Architect Gjorgji Mojsov, GMS, NORTH MACEDONIA
S452 – Architect Hui-Hsin Liao, MVRDV, THE NETHERLANDS
S453 – Architect Tilemachos Andrianopoulos, TENSE architecture network , GREECE
S454 – Architect Xaveer De Geyter, XDGA – Xaveer De Geyter Architects,  BELGIUM
S455 – Architect Péter Sugár, radius b + s, HUNGARY
S456 – Architect Levente Szabo, Hetedik Műterem Ltd., HUNGARY
S457 – Architect Radomir Serafimov, Atelier Serafimov Architects, BULGARIA
S463 – Architect Rena Sakellaridou, Co-founder and Partner SPARCH, GREECE
S464 – Architect Alexandros Vaitsos,  Founder decaARCHITECTURE, GREECE
S465 – Architect Stephan Buerger, Co-founder and Partner Buerger Katsota Architects, GREECE
S466 – Architect Ilias Papageorgiou, Founder PILA – GREECE, GREECE
S467 – Architect Mustafa Kemal Kayış, GAD Architecture, TURKEY
S468 – Architect Burak Pekoğlu, BINAA Studio, TURKEY
S469 – Architect Mojca Gregorski, Kontra Arhitekti, SLOVENIA
S470 – Architect Maja Simoneti, Kontra Arhitekti, SLOVENIA
S471 – Architect Matej Vozlic, Vesna & Matej Vozlič Arhitektura, SLOVENIA
S472 – Architect Blaž Budja, Jereb in Budja arhitekti, SLOVENIA
S473 – Architect Anca Mihaela Constantin, ALFA INVEST, ROMANIA
S474 – Architect Andreas Vardas, Vardas Studio , CYPRUS
S475 – Architect Cinzia Ferrara, FERRARA PALLADINO LIGHTSCAPE, ITALY
S551 – Architect Jana Gugulovska, RADiUs Architects, NORTH MACEDONIA
S552 – Architect Bujar Mucha, Megaron Engineering Studio, NORTH MACEDONIA
S553 – Architect Marta Ilievska, Formika Plus, NORTH MACEDONIA
S554 – Architect Ardita Byci-Jakupi, Urban Plus studio, ALBANIA
S555 – Architect Iljana Eggert, Carpenter | Lowings, UK
S556 – Architect Vladimir Lojanica, proAspekt, SERBIA
S557 – Architect Dragana Konstantinovic, Department of Architecture and Urbanism – FTS – Novi Sad, SERBIA
S558 – Architect Zoran Abadic, 1×2 Studio, SERBIA
S559 – Architect Snezan Vesnic, Neoarhitekti Studio, SERBIA
S560 – Architect Vladimir Milenkovic, Neoarhitekti Studio, SERBIA
S561 – Architect Plamena Georgieva, Architect miodesign , BULGARIA
S562 – Architect Artan Raça, Studio Raça ARKITEKTURA, ALBANIA
S563 – Architect Doriana Bozgo Bleta, Studio B&L, ALBANIA
S564 – Architect Tihomir Kazakov, Regional Director Stephen George International , BULGARIA
S565 – Architect Maja Ivanič, galerije Dessa, SLOVENIA
S566 – Architect Matej Blenkuš, FACULTY OF ARCHITECTURE OF THE UNIVERSITY OF LJUBLJANA , SLOVENIA
S567 – Architect Yuri Tanov, Partner DA architects , BULGARIA
S568 – Architect Eleftheria Deko, Founder Eleftheria Deko Lighting Design , GREECE
S569 – Prof. Dr. Architect Asen Pisarski, Dean of the Faculty of Architecture UACEG, BULGARIA
S570 – Architect Vessela Valtcheva-Mcgee, President Green Building Council, BULGARIA
S577 – Lighting Arch. Theodore Kontorigas, Founder Theodore Kontorigas Lighting Design, GREECE
S601 – Diego ROGRIUEZ SEGURA , IDOM , SPAIN
S602 – Rosa CLOTET , LLONGUERAS CLOTET ARQUITECTES SLP , SPAIN
S603 – Juanjo LOPEZ DE LA CRUZ , SOL89 , SPAIN
S604 – Fuensanta NIETO , NIETO SOBEJANO ARQUITECTOS S.L.P , SPAIN
S605 – Cristian SANTANDREU UTERMARK , A2ARQUITECTOS , SPAIN
S606 – Giorgio BORRUSO , GIORGIO BORRUSO DESIGN , SUA
S607 – Hans MURMAN , MURMAN ARKITEKTER AB , SWEDEN
S608 – Erik NISSEN JOHANSEN , STYLT TRAMPOLI , SWEDEN
S609 – Hegazy TAREK , LIVING DESIGN STOCKHOLM , SWEDEN
S610 – Georges DESCOMBES , ADR ARCHITECTS , SWITZERLAND
S611 – Simona PRIBEAGU SCHMIDT , SIMONA PRIBEAGU SCHMIDT , SWITZERLAND
S612 – Hsiang , Hao CHANG , ETAI
S613 – Nunthanut AMORNPUN , HYPOTHESIS DESIGN AGENCY , THAILAND
S614 – Joke VAN HENGSTUM , EUROPEAN COUNCIL OF INTERIOR ARCHITECTS , THE NETHERLANDS
S615 – Stan BOSHOUWERS , TINKER IMAGINEERS , THE NETHERLANDS
S616 – Bart DIJK , OKRA LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTS , THE NETHERLANDS
S617 – Reinier DE GRAAF , OMA , THE NETHERLANDS
S618 – Liong LIE , 123DV , THE NETHERLANDS
S619 – Darius REZNEK , KARRESEN BRANDS , THE NETHERLANDS
S620 – Niek ROOZEN , NIEK ROOZEN BV , THE NETHERLANDS
S621 – Rene VAN ZUUK , RENE VAN ZUUK ARCHITEKTEN , THE NETHERLANDS
S622 – Jana CREPON , EXHIBIT ARCHITECTURA , THE NETHERLANDS
S623 – Joost ECTOR , ECTOR HOOGSTAD ARCHITECTS , THE NETHERLANDS
S624 – Marianne LOOF , LEVS ARCHITECTEN , THE NETHERLANDS
S625 – Patrick Arnoud Mathias Emile MEIJERS , ORANGE ARCHITECTS , THE NETHERLANDS
S626 – Gijs RIKKEN , MVRDV , THE NETHERLANDS
S627 – Elena STASKUTE , ORANGE ARCHITECTS , THE NETHERLANDS
S628 – Michel TOMBAL , ROCHA TOMBAL ARCHITECTEN , THE NETHERLANDS
S629 – Frits VAN DONGEN , VAN DONGEN , KOSCHUCH
S630 – Yvonne VAN WILDEREN , BIERMAN HENKET ARCHITECTEN , THE NETHERLANDS
S631 – Marco VERMEULEN , STUDIO MARCO VERMEULEN , THE NETHERLANDS
S632 – Xander Thomas VERMEULEN WINDSANT , XANDER VERMEULEN , THE NETHERLANDS
S633 – Peter van der Toorn VRIJTHOFF , ALL DESIGN , THE NETHERLANDS
S634 – Mick EEKHOUT , MICK EEKHOUT ARCHITECT , THE NETHERLANS
S635 – Zeynep AKTEN , AUTOBAN , TURKEY
S636 – Gul GUVEN , VEN ARCHITECTURE , TURKEY
S637 – Selcuk KISMIR , SALON ARHCITECTS , TURKEY
S638 – AyrimYaser TALU , ZEVE ENGINEERING AND LIGHTNING LTD , TURKEY
S639 – Enis Oncuoglu , ÖNCÜOĞLU MIMARLIK , Turkey
S640 – Maximiliano ARROCET , AL_A , UK
S641 – Phil ASKEW , QUEEN ELIZABETH OLYMPIC PARK , UK
S642 – Nelson CARVALHO , ALISON BROOKS ARCHITECTS , UK
S643 – Ged COUSER , BDP , UK
S644 – Peter FORDHAM , MORGAN SINDALL PROFESSIONAL SERVICES , UK
S645 – Tony FRETTON , TONY FRETTON ARCHITECTS , UK
S646 – Dominic HARRIS , CINIMOD STUDIO , UK
S647 – Markus JATSCH , MARTHA SCHWARTZ PARTNERS , UK
S648 – Richard JOBSON , DESIGN ENGINE ARCHITECTS , UK
S649 – Rohan KEMPADOO , ALISON BROOKS ARCHITECTS , UK
S650 – Neil LEWIS , WATERMAN BUILDING SERVICES , UK
S651 – Tony LING , JESTICO + WHILES , UK
S652 – Luke LOWINGS , CARPENTER LOWINGS ARCHITECTURE & DESIGN , UK
S653 – Ken MACKAY , MACKAY + PARTNERS , UK
S654 – Ian MACREADY , VW+BS , UK
S655 – Maurizio MEOSSI , ZAHA HADID ARCHITECTS , UK
S656 – Lukasz PLATKOWSKI , GENSLER , UK
S657 – Matthew POTTER , WILKINSON EYRE ARCHITECTS , UK
S658 – Sarah RADCLIFFE , MACKAY + PARTNERS , UK
S659 – Ian SIMPSON , SIMPSONHAUGH AND PARTENERS , UK
S660 – Magnus STROM , STROM ARCHITECTS , UK
S661 – Kevin THEOBALD , INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LIGHTING DESIGNERS , UK
S662 – Robert John TREGAY , LDA DESIGN , UK
S663 – Paul BULKELEY , SNUG ARCHITECTS , UK
S664 – Iljana EGGERT , CARPENTER , UK
S665 – Neil KNOWLES , ELEKTRA LIGHTING , UK
S666 – John McELGUNN , ROGERS STIRK HARBOUR + PARTNERS , UK
S667 – Angus MORROGH , RYAN , DE MATOS RYAN
S668 – Oleg DROZDOV , DROZDOV&PARTNERS , UKRAINE
S669 – Zhanna RZHANOVA , ARCHIMATIKA , UKRAINE
S670 – Georg BENJAMIN , “FKP” LLC , US
S671 – Hagy BELZBERG , BELZBERG ARCHITECTS , USA
S672 – Joanna SUTHERLAND , HAWORTH TOMPKINS ARCHITECTS , UK
S673 – Afrim BAKALLI , N.N.P.I “ARCPROJECT” , KOSOVO
S674 – Andrijana PAVICEVIC , THE ASSOCIATION OF ARCHITECTS OF MONTENEGRO , MONTENEGRO
S675 – Galina MILKOVA , THINK FORWARD , BULGARIA
S676 – Ardit BEKTASHI , KONTAKT , ALBANIA
S677 – Olsi EFTHIMI , ATELIER 4 , ALBANIA
S678 – Ardita GUSHO , KONTAKT LDT. , ALBANIA
S679 – Jurtin HARJO , COMMONSENSE STUDIO , ALBANIA
S680 – Gerard REINMUTH , TERROIR , AUSTRALIA
S681 – Johannes BAAR , BAARENFELS , BAAR
S682 – Reinhold BACHER , REINHOLD A. BACHER , AUSTRIA
S683 – Martin BRISCHNIK , GS ARCHITECTS OFFICE , AUSTRIA
S684 – Willem BRUIJN , BAUMSCHLAGER , EBERLE
S685 – Martin JOSST , DELUGAN MEISSL ASSOCIATED ARCHITECTS , AUSTRIA
S686 – Gunter KATHERL , CARAMEL , AUSTRIA
S687 – Martin LESJAK , INNOCAD ARCHITEKTUR , AUSTRIA
S688 – Johann MOSER , BWM ARCHITECTS AND PARTNERS , AUSTRIA
S689 – Arne HOFMANN , BOLLINGER UND GROHMANN GMBH , AUSTRIA
S690 – Leo Van BROECK , BOGDAN & VAN BROECK ARCHITECTS BVBA , BELGIUM
S691 – Renaud CHEVALIER , ASSAR ARCHITECTS , BELGIUM
S692 – Basile Denis GRAUX , GRAUX & BAEYENS ARCHITECTEN , BELGIUM
S693 – Kathryn MOORE , INTERNATIONAL FUNDATION OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTS (IFLA) , BELGIUM
S694 – Ivan RAŠKOVIC , FACULTY OF ARCHITECTURE IN BELGRADE , BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
S695 – Georgi BACHEV , ARHIS PROJECTS , BULGARIA
S696 – Maria BALEVA , FUNKT ARCHITECTS , BULGARIA
S697 – Rossita BRATKOVA , TTHR AEDES STUDIO , BULGARIA
S698 – Orlin DAVCHEV , FACULTY OF ARCHITECTURE IN SOFIA , BULGARIA
S699 – Tsvetoslav PAVLOV , CACHE ATELIER , BULGARIA
S700 – Ivaylo PETKOV , 10AM ARCHITECTS , BULGARIA
S701 – Mariana SARBOVA , MOTTO ARCHITECTURAL STUDIO , BULGARIA
S702 – Dimcho TILEV , TILEV ARCHITECTS , BULGARIA
S703 – Svetoslav TODOROV , STUDIO MODE , BULGARIA
S704 – Yi CHEN , BEIJING FENGHEMUCHEN SPACE DESIGN CENTER , CHINA
S705 – Muchen ZHANG , BEIJING FENGHEMUCHEN SPACE DESIGN CENTER , CHINA
S706 – Peter BIERWIRTH , BOGDAN & VAN BROECK ARCHITECTS BVBA , BELGIUM
S707 – Doriana STOYANOVA , ATELIER SERAFIMOV ARCHITECTS , BULGARIA
S708 – Desislava STOYANOVA , MOTTO ARCHITECTURAL STUDIO , BULGARIA
S709 – Vladimir THIELE , SGL PROJEKT STUDIO , CZECH REPUBLIC
S710 – Jan AMMUNDSEN , 3XN , DANMARK
S711 – Kristian Lars AHLMARK , SCHMIDT HAMMER LASSEN , DENMARK
S712 – Ulrik RAYSSE , HENNING LARSEN ARCHITECTS , DENMARK
S713 – Finn Buus STEFFENSEN , NIRAS FIRE SAFETY ENGINEERING , DENMARK
S714 – Fanny LENOBLE , SCHIMDT HAMMER LASSEN , DENMARK
S715 – Heechan PARK , URBAN AGENCY , DENMARK
S716 – Henrik STJERNHOLM , STJERNHOLM ARKITEKTUR , DENMARK
S717 – Philippe CHIAMBARETTA , PHILIPPE CHIAMBARETTA ARCHITECTE , FRANCE
S718 – Joëlle SOETINCK , ACTE LUMIERE , FRANCE
S719 – Jean , Yves SOETINK , ACTE LUMIERE
S720 – Steven WARE , ART & BUILD , FRANCE
S721 – Christelle AVENIR , AVENIR CORNEJO ARCHITECTS , FRANCE
S722 – Anne , Cecile COMAR , ATELIER DU PONT
S723 – Miguel CORNEJO , AVENIR CORNEJO ARCHITECTS , FRANCE
S724 – Philippe COROISIER , ATELIER DU PONT , FRANCE
S725 – Pierre ENJALBAL , COCO ARCHITECTURE , FRANCE
S726 – Catherine MOSBACH , MOSBACH PAYSAGISTES , FRANCE
S727 – Cedric RAMIERE , COCO ARCHITECTURE , FRANCE
S728 – Jean RAUBER , RAUBER JEAN , FRANCE
S729 – Rudy RICCIOTTI , RUDDY RICCIOTTI , FRANCE
S730 – Claudia STAUBMANN , COCO ARCHITECTURE , FRANCE
S731 – Antonio VIRGA , ANTONIO VIRGA ARCHITECTE , FRANCE
S732 – Judy HANEL , DREIMETA , GERMANY
S733 – Matthias BAUER , MBA S MATTHIAS BAUER ASSOCIATES , GERMANY
S734 – Martin HAAS , HAASCOOKZEMMRICH STUDIO 2050 , GERMANY
S735 – Dirk HOCHSTEIN , WSS , GERMANY
S736 – Lars NIXDORFF , NE , AR GBMH
S737 – Sebastian SCHULA , DARMSTADT UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY , GERMANY
S738 – Sebastian SINN , GLASS LINE , GERMANY
S739 – Werner SOBEK , WERNER SOBEK ENGINEERING & DESIGN , GERMANY
S740 – Niall STARLING , GERBER ARCHITEKTEN , GERMANY
S741 – Jerzy SZCZEPANIK DZIKOWSKI , JEMS ARCHITEKCI , GERMANY
S742 – Volker WEUTHEN , PP HENTRICH PETSCHNIGG&PARTNER GMBH+CO. KG , GERMANY
S743 – Roland BECHMANN , WERNER SOBEK , GERMANY
S744 – Benjamin DORFF , LICHT KUNST LICHT AG , GERMANY
S745 – Tilman Andreas , LATZ + PARTNER , GERMANY
S746 – Peter LATZ , LATZ + PARTNER , GERMANY
S747 – Prodromos Nikiforidis , NIKIFORIDIS CUOMO , GREECE
S748 – Vaggelis STYLIANIDES , 3SK STYLIANIDES ARCHITECTS , GREECE
S749 – Bernard CUOMO , NIKIFORIDIS CUOMO , GREECE
S750 – Rozsa CSAVARGA , ROZSA CSAVARGA INTERIOR ARCHITECTURE OFFICE , HUNGARY
S751 – Katallin CSILLAG , 3H ARCHITECTURE , HUNGARY
S752 – Tamas DEVENYI , BUDAPESTI MUHELY , HUNGARY
S753 – Tamas FIALOVSZKY , EP STUDIO , HUNGARY
S754 – Zoltan GAL , OBUDA GROUP , HUNGARY
S755 – Richard HONICH , EP STUDIO , HUNGARY
S756 – Erika Katalina PASZTOR , EPITESZFORUM.HU , HUNGARY
S757 – Szabolcs PORTSCHY , BUDAPEST UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY AND ECONOMICS · DEPARTMENT OF DESIGN , HUNGARY
S758 – Zsuzsanna SNOPPER , SNOOPER DESIGN , HUNGARY
S759 – Laszlo FOLDES , FOLZDES ARCHITECT , HUNGARY
S760 – Gabriella Sajtos GRAND , SAGRA EPITESZ KFT , HUNGARY
S761 – Ferenc HAASZ , MADE BY LIGHT COMMUNITY , HUNGARY
S762 – Adam HATVANI , SPORAARCHITECTS , HUNGARY
S763 – Attila KOVACS , A+Z DESIGN STUDIO , HUNGARY
S764 – Laszlo RODNOCZI , TERASZ ESOPORT EGYESULET , HUNGARY
S765 – Gabor ZOBOKI , ZDA ZOBOKI DESIGN & ARCHITECTURE , HUNGARY
S766 – Sigurour RAGNARSSON , IAV , ICELAND
S767 – Israel DAVID , DAVID ENGINEERS , ISRAEL
S768 – Michael SETTER , SETTER ARCHITECTS , ISRAEL
S769 – Michael YOAV , YASHAR ARCHITECTS , ISRAEL
S770 – Francesco ISIDORI , LABICS , ITALY
S771 – Martina MONGIARDINO , OBR – OPEN BUILDING REASEARCH , ITALY
S772 – Miguel PALLARES LOPEZ , PIUARCH , ITALY
S773 – Renato RIZZI , RENATO RIZZI , ITALY
S774 – Giuseppe TORTATO , GIUSEPPE TORTATO ARCHITECTS , ITALY
S775 – Ivane KSNELASHVILI , ARCHITECTS OF INVESTMENTS , LITHUANIA
S776 – Jeremy SMITH , IRWING SMITH ARCHITECTS , NEW ZEELAND
S777 – Geir HAAVERSEN , A LAB , NORWAY
S778 – Grethe Kielland JENSSEN , FOUNDER A LAB , NORWAY
S779 – Odd KLEV , A LAB , NORWAY
S780 – Kyrre SUNDAL , MAD AS , NORWAY
S781 – Mateusz ADAMCZYK , BUDCUD , POLAND
S782 – Jan Pawel BELINA BRZOZOZWKI , BBGK ARCHITECTS , POLAND
S783 – Urszula BRATANIEC , EM4 BRATANIEC ARCHITECTURE STUDIO , POLAND
S784 – Marcin GONCIKOWSKI , KURYLOWICZ$ASSOCIATES , POLAND
S785 – Oskar Sergiusz GRABCZEWSKI , OVO GRABCZEWSCY ARCHITEKCI , POLAND
S786 – Tomasz KONIOR , KONIOR STUDIO , POLAND
S787 – Maciej KOWALCZYK , 22ARCHITEKCI , POLAND
S788 – Maciej KURKOWSKI , MACIEJ KURKOWSKI ARCHITEKT , POLAND
S789 – Piotr LABOWICZ , PERBO PROJEKT , POLAND
S790 – Maciej LAPKOWSKI , SOPOT , POLAND
S791 – Zbigniew MACKOW , MACKOW PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA , POLAND
S792 – Piotr MICHALEWICZ , MICHALEWICZ & CO , POLAND
S793 – Maciej MILOBEDZKI , JEMS ARCHITEKCI , POLAND
S794 – Wlodzimierz MUCHA , ASSOCIATION OF POLISH ARCHITECTS SARP , POLAND
S795 – Ewa POREBSKA , ARCHITEKTURA MURATOR , POLAND
S796 – Dorota RUDAWA , RA ARCHITEKTURA KRAJPBRAZU , POLAND
S797 – Marcin BRATANIEC , EM4 BRATANIEC ARCHITECTURE STUDIO , POLAND
S798 – Jan SUKIENNIK , 307 KILO , POLAND
S799 – Dorota SZLACHCIC , ARC2 FABRYKA PROJEKTOWA , POLAND
S800 – Michal TATJEWSKI , 22ARCHITEKCI , POLAND
S801 – Mariusz TENCZYNSKI , DB2 ARCHITEKCI , POLAND
S802 – Piotr WELNIAK , GRUPA PROJEKTOWA ETTE ETTE PIOTR WEŁNIAK , POLAND
S803 – Tomasz WOJTKOWIAK , TOYA DESIGN , POLAND
S804 – Karolina ZIELINSKA , DABKOWSKA – DESIGNS 4PEOPLE , POLAND
S805 – Izabela MALACHOWSKA COQUI , COQUI MALACHOWSKA COQUI STÄDTEBAU LANDSCHAFTSARCHITEKTUR , POLAND/ GERMANY
S806 – Diogo AGUIAR , LIKE ARCHITECTS , PORTUGAL
S807 – Nini ANDRADE SILVA , ATELIER NINI ANDRADE SILVA , PORTUGAL
S808 – Diogo BURNAY , CVDB ARQUITECTOS , PORTUGAL
S809 – Esenghiul ABDUL , BEROS ABDUL ARCHITECTURE OFFICE , ROMANIA
S810 – Dorin Stefan ADAM , MANADELUCRU ARCHITECTURE OFFICE , ROMANIA
S811 – Ioan ANDREESCU , ANDREESCU & GAIVORONSCHI , ROMANIA
S812 – Serban ANTONIU , S&A ARHILAB , ROMANIA
S813 – Sebastian BARLICA , STUDIO VIZUALART , ROMANIA
S814 – Razvan BARSAN , WIGWAM ARCHITECTURE , ROMANIA
S815 – Johannes BERTLEFF , EXHIBIT ARHITECTURA , ROMANIA
S816 – Dorin BEU , ROGBC , ROMANIA
S817 – Stefan BIANCO , STEFAN BIANCO , ROMANIA
S818 – Zeno BOGDANESCU , UNIVERSITATEA DE ARHITECTURA SI URBANISM ION MINCU , ROMANIA
S819 – Lucian BUGNARIU , STUDIO 148 , ROMANIA
S820 – Lilian CAPTARI , URBAN OFFICE , ROMANIA
S821 – Dragos CIOLACU , AXA ATELIER DE ARHITECTURA , ROMANIA
S822 – Ioana DANCIU , ECOPOLIS ARCHITECTURE GROUP , ROMANIA
S823 – Silvia DEMETER LOWE , CONTEXT ARCHITECTURE , ROMANIA
S824 – Sorin DIACONESCU , OUTLINE ARCHITECTURE , ROMANIA
S825 – Razvan DRACEA , ARI CONSULT , ROMANIA
S826 – Vlad DRAGHESCU , ZEBRA 3 & POINT ZERO , ROMANIA
S827 – Mihai DRISCU , AEC , ROMANIA
S828 – Sabin DUMITRU , SQUARE ONE , ROMANIA
S829 – Mihai EFTENIE , BAUMARC PROIECT , ROMANIA
S830 – Mihai ENE , ENE + ENE ARHITECTURA , ROMANIA
S831 – Dragos EPURE , METROPOLIS , ROMANIA
S832 – Liviu Marian FABIAN , LTFB STUDIO , ROMANIA
S833 – Georgeta GABREA , CAPITEL AVANGARDE , ROMANIA
S834 – Vlad Alexandru GAIVORONSCHI , ANDREESCU & GAIVORONSCHI , ROMANIA
S835 – Miklos KOLLO , LARIX STUDIO , ROMANIA
S836 – Mario KUIBUS , RE – ACT NOW STUDIO , ROMANIA
S837 – Marius MICLAUS , ARCHAEUS , ROMANIA
S838 – Vladimir MINDRU , YELLOW OFFICE , ROMANIA
S839 – Raluca MUNTEANU , ARHITERRA GROUP , ROMANIA
S840 – Mircea OCHINCIUC , MIRCEA OCHINCIUC , ROMANIA
S841 – Dragos OPREA , EXHIBIT ARCHITECTURA , ROMANIA
S842 – Radu PANA , ENTER STUDIO , ROMANIA
S843 – Eugen PANESCU , PLANWERK CLUJ , ROMANIA
S844 – Gabriel PASCARIU , UNIVERSITATEA DE ARHITECTURA SI URBANISM ION MINCU , ROMANIA
S845 – Ion Stefan PASKUCZ , 9 OPTIUNE – BIROU DE ARHITECTURA , ROMANIA
S846 – Istvan PASZTOR , BLIPSZ ARCHITECTURE , ROMANIA
S847 – Gheorghe PATRASCU , PRIMARIA MUNICIPIULUI BUCURESTI , ROMANIA
S848 – Miruna PAVONI , PAVONI STUDIO , ROMANIA
S849 – Sergiu Catalin PETREA , TECTO ARCHITECTURA , ROMANIA
S850 – Octavia POPEEA , OOPY ARHITECTURA , ROMANIA
S851 – Toader POPESCU , QUATTRO DESIGN , ROMANIA
S852 – Mihai POPESCU , FRATELLI / TWINS STUDIO , ROMANIA
S853 – Vlad Sebastian RUSU , VLAD SEBASTIAN RUSU ARCHITECTURE OFFICE , ROMANIA
S854 – Mihaela SIMA , STUDIO 10M , ROMANIA
S855 – Tamas SISAK , ATELIER MASS , ROMANIA
S856 – Nicole SOMMER , OCTAGON , ROMANIA
S857 – Iulia Maria STANCIU , STARH , ROMANIA
S858 – Dorin STEFAN , D.S.B.A DORIN STEFAN ARCHITECTURE BUREAU , ROMANIA
S859 – Serban STURDZA , PRO PATRIMONIO , ROMANIA
S860 – Nicolae TARIC , ADASTUDIO , ROMANIA
S861 – Radu TEACA , ARTLINE , ROMANIA
S862 – Mircea TIBULEAC , UNIUNEA ARHITECTILOR DIN ROMANIA, FILIALA SIBIU , ROMANIA
S863 – Nicolas TRIBOI , ATELIER FOAIE VERDE , ROMANIA
S864 – Eliza YOKINA , SYAA – SOARE & YORKINA ARHITECTI ASOCIATI , ROMANIA
S865 – Liviu ZAGAN , PZP , ROMANIA
S866 – Kolcsar ZOLTAN , ODU GREEN ROOF , ROMANIA
S867 – Robert ZOTESCU , AMPRENTA STUDIO , ROMANIA
S868 – Ivona AMARITEI , CUMULUS , ROMANIA
S869 – Bruno Andrei ANDRESOIU , IGLOO , ROMANIA
S870 – Stefan Alberto BIANCO , PROGRAPHIC ARCHITECTURE STUDIO , ROMANIA
S901 – Esra , Sisecam,
S902 – Rudolf, zumtobel group,
S903 – Oana Davidoglu, SAINT-GOBAIN CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS ROMANIA, ROMANIA
S904 – Alina Cismas, SAINT-GOBAIN CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS ROMANIA, ROMANIA
S905 – Alan Dornik, zumtobel group,
S906 – David Vitezy, Hungarian Museum of Science, Technology and Transport, HUNGARY
S907 – Prof. Dr. Persányi Miklós, Budapest Zoo And Botanical Garden, HUNGARY
S908 – Hubert Nuckowski, ALUPROF SYSTEM ROMANIA , ROMANIA
S910 – Gabriel Banica, Skylux Romania, RMANIA
S911 – Architect E. Şeyma Elçin , TRAKYA CAM SANAYİİ A.Ş., TURKEY
S912 – Architect Hilal Uçar, TRAKYA CAM SANAYİİ A.Ş., TURKEY